Výsledky rok 2019

ME 2019 – 30.5.-1.6. Krakow

ženy 17 a více let

Karolína Kudláčková- 4. místo

dua 17 a více let

Zuzana Pšeničková, Tomáš Absolon- 4. místo

tria 17 a více let

Zuzana Pšeničková, Eliška Havránková, Eliška Kopalová – 6.místo

Závody II. + III.VT Ostrava 11. – 12.5.2019

II.VT

Dua 11 – 13 let

Adéla Šalomová, Kateřina Šmejcová – 7.místo

Ženy 14 – 16 let

Lucie Káclová – 7.místo

Dua 14 – 16 let

Lucie Káclová, Tereza Radová – 5.místo

III.VT

Dua 14 – 16 let

Elen Pokorná, Natálie Stránská – 1. místo

Závody I. VT – 5.5.2019 Otrokovice

ženy 17 a více let

Karolína Kudláčková- 3. místo

dua 17 a více let

Zuzana Pšeničková, Tomáš Absolon- 3. místo

tria 17 a více let

Zuzana Pšeničková, Eliška Havránková, Eliška Kopalová – 3.místo

tria 14 – 16 let

Klára Absolonová, Lucie Absolonová, Nikol Pásztorová – 6. místo

Aerobic Grande Champions

Absolonová, Absolonová, Frühaufová, Káclová, Němečková, Pasztorová, Šmejcová – 6. místo

Závody II. + III.VT Brno 30. – 31.3.2019

II.VT

Dua 11 – 13 let

Adéla Šalomová, Kateřina Šmejcová – 7.místo

Ženy 14 – 16 let

Lucie Káclová – 2.místo

III.VT

Fitness 11-13 let

Vanilla Ninja – Šafrová, Holubová, Görglová, Papageorgiu, Valoušková, Sedláčková, Sládková – 2.místo

Alive – Jílková, Nejedlá, Fousková, Tupá, Hrdličková, Svobodová – 5.místo

Ženy 11 – 13 let

Barbora Štěchová – 20.místo

Dua 14 – 16 let

Elen Pokorná, Natálie Stránská – 1. místo

Ženy 14 – 16 let

Sabina Šídlová – 2. místo

Alice Burianová – 8. místo

Tria 14 – 16 let

Sabina Šídlová, Natálie Tupá, Jessika Laštůvková – 2. místo

Závody II. + III.VT Dolní Břežany 27. – 28.4.2019

II.VT

Dua 11 – 13 let

Adéla Šalomová, Kateřina Šmejcová – 8.místo

Ženy 14 – 16 let

Lucie Káclová – 4.místo

III.VT

Fitness 11-13 let

Vanilla Ninja – Šafrová, Holubová, Görglová, Papageorgiu, Valoušková, Sedláčková, Sládková – 2.místo

Alive – Jílková, Nejedlá, Fousková, Tupá, Hrdličková, Svobodová – 4.místo

Ženy 11 – 13 let

Eliška Kameníčková – 41.místo

Dua 14 – 16 let

Elen Pokorná, Natálie Stránská – 2. místo

Ženy 14 – 16 let

Sabina Šídlová – 2. místo

Alice Burianová – 7. místo

Natálie Tupá – 8. místo

Tria 14 – 16 let

Sabina Šídlová, Natálie Tupá, Jessika Laštůvková – 2. místo

Závody – Žij pohybem – 6.4.2019

fitness 11-14 let

Absolonová, Absolonová, Frühaufová, Káclová, Němečková, Pasztorová, Šmejcová – 5. místo

Závody I. VT – 25.3.2019 Petřiny

ženy 17 a více let

Karolína Kudláčková- 3. místo

dua 17 a více let

Zuzana Pšeničková, Tomáš Absolon- 4. místo

tria 17 a více let

Zuzana Pšeničková, Eliška Havránková, Eliška Kopalová – 1.místo

tria 14 – 16 let

Klára Absolonová, Lucie Absolonová, Nikol Pásztorová – 6. místo